cricket Bangladesh vs India 1.85
Football Man City vs Arsenal 2.10
cricket IPL: CSK vs MI 1.95
Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.75
Football Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2.40
cricket Pakistan vs England 2.05
Football Liverpool vs Chelsea 1.90
cricket Australia vs South Africa 1.65
cricket Bangladesh vs India 1.85
Football Man City vs Arsenal 2.10
cricket IPL: CSK vs MI 1.95
Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.75
Football Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2.40
cricket Pakistan vs England 2.05
Football Liverpool vs Chelsea 1.90
cricket Australia vs South Africa 1.65
Live Betting in Progress

EG333 IO Bet – Experience Bangladesh's Best Betting on cricket, football, and 20+ Sports

From pre-match to live — bet on your favourite sport at eg333 io. Best odds, fast payouts, and Bangla support.

Instant Bet Settlement
200+ Daily Matches
Cash Out
eg333 io
20+
Sports Categories
200+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
৳200
Minimum Bet

Which sport do you want to bet on?

Eg333 io offers betting across more than 20 sports

Football
30+ Markets
Tennis
20+ Markets
Kabaddi
15+ Markets
E-Sports
10+ Markets
More Sports
Basketball, Hockey…

Upcoming Matches & Odds

Add to your bet slip now and take your chance to win at the best odds

🏏 International Cricket · T20
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh2.40
Draw—
India1.65
Tomorrow, 3:30 PM
⚽ Premier League
Man City
VS
Arsenal
Man City1.90
Draw3.50
Arsenal4.20
Sunday, 11:30 PM
🏏 IPL 2026
CSK
VS
MI
CSK1.85
Draw—
MI2.10
Friday, 7:30 PM
⚽ La Liga
Barcelona
VS
Real Madrid
Barca2.20
Draw3.30
Real3.10
Saturday, 12:00 AM
🎾 ATP Tennis
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
——
Alcaraz2.15
Thursday, 5:00 PM
🏏 International Cricket · ODI
Pakistan
VS
England
Pakistan2.05
Draw—
England1.80
Wednesday, 2:00 PM

Bet Types on eg333 io

Single bets or multiples — play whichever strategy suits you

Single Bet
Bet on a single outcome of one match. The simplest option and ideal for beginners. Win and you get paid out according to the odds.
Accumulator
Bet on multiple matches at once. If all your selections win, the odds multiply — pushing your payout significantly higher. Higher risk, higher reward.
Live Betting
Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Read the flow of the game and make your move. eg333 io offers Live Betting across all major sports.
Cash Out
Take partial or full profit before your bet is settled. A safe way to exit before a match turns against you.
Handicap Bet
A virtual advantage or disadvantage is applied to level the odds between two teams. Betting on the underdog gives you a chance at a higher return.
Over/Under
Bet on whether the total runs, goals, or points will be over or under a set number. This market is especially popular in cricket.
eg333 io

Cricket Betting – Bangladesh's Top Choice

Cricket runs deep in the hearts of Bangladeshis. That's why eg333 io offers the widest range of cricket markets — from match winner to run totals in any given over, you can bet on virtually every moment of the game.

Eg333 io offers live odds across every tournament — from the domestic BPL to the World Cup. You can even place live bets on late-night Australia or West Indies matches.

Popular cricket markets include: Match Winner, Top Batsman, Top Wicket-Taker, Toss Winner, Total Runs, Powerplay Runs, Innings Winner, and much more.

Key benefits: eg333 io offers special bonus odds on Bangladesh matches.

How to Place a Bet

Placing a bet on eg333 io is straightforward. Even if it's your first time, just follow the steps below and you'll have it figured out in no time.

1
Create an Account & Log In

Register and log in. Just enter your mobile number and password — that's all it takes.

2
Add Funds to Your Account

Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via Mobile Pay or Nagad. Funds typically appear in your balance within 5 minutes.

3
Go to Sports

Select your preferred sport from the menu to view the match list and available odds.

4
Select a Market

Click on the outcome you want to bet on and it will be added to your bet slip.

5
Confirm with Amount

Enter the amount you want to bet and we'll show you your potential winnings. Confirm to place your bet.

6
Wait for the Result

Bets are settled automatically once the match ends. Winnings are added to your balance right away.

eg333 io

Sample Odds & Potential Winnings

Bet Odds Win on a ৳1,000 Bet
Match Winner 1.85 ৳1,850
Top Batsman 4.50 ৳4,500
Over 170 Runs 1.90 ৳1,900
Accumulator (3 Selections) 8.20 ৳8,200

* Sample calculation. Actual odds vary by match and time.

What You Should Know Before Betting

Tips for Beginners

Many people feel overwhelmed when placing their first bet on eg333 io — but it's simpler than it looks. Start with a single bet: one match, one market. That's all you need to get the hang of it.

Starting small is always the smart move. Place a few bets with ৳200–৳500 BDT to get a feel for the platform, then gradually build your strategy from there.

Why Live Betting is So Popular

Live betting on eg333 io is a favourite among most bettors because you can make decisions based on how the match is unfolding. For example, if Bangladesh loses 3 wickets in the powerplay, the opponent's odds will shorten — creating an opportunity to back the stronger side at better value.

Spotting these moments and acting fast is the art of live betting. Odds on eg333 io update in near real-time, so you're less likely to miss a good opportunity.

Bankroll Management

This is the most overlooked yet most important part of betting. Never stake more than 2–5% of your total budget on a single bet. If you're playing with ৳10,000 BDT, keep each bet to a maximum of ৳200–৳500.

Never chase losses with bigger bets. It's the most common mistake and can lead to losing everything fast. eg333 io has responsible gaming tools to help you set limits.

Betting is for entertainment — always play within your set budget. For help, Responsible Gaming View page.

eg333 io

Smart Betting Tips

01
View Statistics
Before placing a bet, check the team's recent form, head-to-head record, and pitch conditions.
02
Compare Multiple Markets
Don't limit yourself to Match Winner — Over/Under and Handicap markets can offer great value too.
03
Don't bet on impulse
Betting on your favourite team every time isn't the wisest strategy. Base your decisions on facts, not loyalty.

Betting FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting on eg333 io

The minimum bet on eg333 io is ৳200 BDT. Beginners can start small to get comfortable with the platform. Maximum limits vary depending on the market and match.

Bets are settled automatically as soon as the match ends, and winnings are added to your balance instantly. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 1–3 hours to your Mobile Pay or Nagad account.

Yes. eg333 io is fully mobile-responsive. You can access the site through any smartphone browser and place live bets without needing a separate app — all features are available.

A confirmed bet cannot be changed. However, you can use the Cash Out feature to exit a bet before the match ends. Note that Cash Out is not available on all bets — it depends on the market.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, your stake is fully refunded. For accumulator bets, the cancelled match is removed and the remaining selections stay active.

You can add up to 12 selections to an accumulator on eg333 io. That said, getting all of them right gets harder as you add more. Starting with 3–5 selections is the better approach.
Get Started Today

Register on eg333 io and get a bonus on your first bet

Open an account, make a deposit, and place bets on your favorite sports — all in just a few minutes.

বাংলা